300m 10GBase-SR SFP+ N743D Compatible for X1052 Networking Dell Network Transceivers


  1. Home
  2. 300m 10GBase-SR SFP+ N743D Compatible for X1052 Networking Dell
  1. facebook
  2. twitter
  3. linkedin
  4. pinterest
Compatible N743D SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking X1052

Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM).

Features

Form Factor: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM/DOM: Yes
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

welcome to the website of the chinese consulate general in new york. our consular district covers 10 states of the united states, including new york, connecticut, maine, massachusetts, new hampshire, new jersey, ohio, pennsylvania, rhode island, and vermont. the number of overseas chinese in the consular district is large. the local finance, media, education, culture, and tourism resources are enriched, and the basis for cultural exchanges and cooperation with china is great.

visa office is temporarily closed during the covid-19 outbreak until further notice.

RIKEN.COM.VN RSS